Agenda

  • 25.08.2018 09:00: 2. Schlossbergcup U13, im Maihof
  • 25.08.2018 18:30: SHV Cup: SG Pilatus M1 - SV Fides St. Gallen, im Maihof
  • 01.09.2018 14:15: FU14 P: SG Kriens-Borba-Horw - SG Aarburg/Oftringen, im Maihof
  • 01.09.2018 16:00: MU13 I: SG Pilatus - CS Chênois Genève, im Maihof
  • 01.09.2018 17:45: M1: SG Pilatus - SG Horgen/Wädenswil, im Maihof
  • 01.09.2018 19:30: M3: BSV Borba Luzern - TV Horw, im Maihof
  • 08.09.2018 13:00: MU15 P: SG Reuss - TV Brittnau, im Maihof
  • 08.09.2018 15:00: MU15 P: SG Reuss A - HSC Suhr Aarau, im Maihof
  • 13.09.2018 20:15: IHV Cup: SG Pilatus U19 - HC Malters, im Maihof
  • 15.09.2018 12:00: MU19 E: SG Pilatus - BSV Future Bern, im Maihof
  • 15.09.2018 13:45: MU15 E: SG Pilatus - BSV Future Bern, im Maihof
  • 15.09.2018 15:30: MU17 E: SG Pilatus - BSV Future Bern, im Maihof
  • 15.09.2018 17:30: M2: BSV Borba Luzern - HC Malters, im Maihof
  • 15.09.2018 19:30: M1: SG Pilatus - TV Muri, im Maihof
  • 19.09.2018 20:30: M3: BSV Borba Luzern - STV Willisau, im Maihof
  • 21.10.2018 12:30: MU13 I: SG Pilatus - HSG Ehrendingen 1, im Maihof
  • 21.10.2018 14:15: MU17 P: SG Reuss - TV Muri, im Maihof
  • 27.10.2018 17:00: MU15 P: SG Reuss - TV Muri, im Maihof
  • 27.10.2018 19:00: M2: BSV Borba Luzern - KTV Muotathal
  • 10.11.2018 15:00: IHV Cup FU14: SG Kriens-Borba-Horw - Handball Emmen, im Maihof
  • 10.11.2018 17:00: M1: SG Pilatus - HV Olten, im Maihof
  • 10.11.2018 19:00: M3: BSV Borba Luzern - SG Zurzibiet-Endingen, im Maihof
  • 11.11.2018 08:00: Schülerinnen- und Schülerturnier Stadt Luzern, im Maihof
  • 17.11.2018 15:00: MU13 I: SG Pilatus - SG Horgen/Wädenswil 1, im Maihof
  • 17.11.2018 17:00: MU15 P: SG Reuss - HC Malters, im Maihof
  • 17.11.2018 19:00: M3: BSV Borba Luzern - Handball Emmen a, im Maihof
  • 18.11.2018 09:00: Mini-Spieltag U9 und U11, im Maihof
  • 01.12.2018 13:45: MU15 P: SG Reuss A - SG Ruswil/Wolhusen, im Utenberg
  • 01.12.2018 15:30: MU19 E: SG Pilatus - Kadetten Schaffhausen, im Utenberg
  • 01.12.2018 17:15: MU15 E: SG Pilatus - Kadetten Schaffhausen, im Utenberg
  • 01.12.2018 19:00: MU17 E: SG Pilatus - Kadetten Schaffhausen, im Utenberg
  • 08.12.2018 17:15: M3: BSV Borba Luzern - SG Ruswil/Wolhusen 2, im Maihof
  • 08.12.2018 19:00: M2: BSV Borba Luzern - HC Kriens, im Maihof
  • 09.12.2018 09:00: U13: Turnier (Challengers)